INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
CRUFT'S QUALIFICTAION 2020
Lublin, Poland
14.12.2019


Open Class
Ex.1/2 CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE, BEST OF BREED, CRUFT'S QUALIFICATION 2020, III BEST OF GROUP

 

Judges: Nicole Hartig (ZA) - BOB
Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) - BOG


 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
"NITRAWA Cup 2019"
Nitra, Słowacja
06.12.2019


Champion Class
Ex.2/6, RES. CAC  & Res. CACIB

Judge: HEINESCHE LAURENT (LU) - BOB


INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
"Winner Show 2019"
Nitra, Słowacja
07.12.2019

 

Champion Class
Ex.3/6 

Judge: LIIMATAINEN JUSS (FI) - BOB 


INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
"SLOVAKIA CUP 2019"
Nitra, Słowacja
08.12.2019
 

Champion Class
Ex.1/6, CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE, WINNER SLOVAKIA CUP 2019, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, started new Slovakia Champion title & new INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION OF BEAUTY !!!!! 

Judge: FRNČOVÁ LENKA (CZ) - BOB


 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
"BALTIC WINNER 2019"
RIGA, LATVIA
27.10.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1, CQ, Res.CAC, Res. CACIB & BEST FEMALE 2


Judge: Grzegorz Weron (PL) - BOB


 

CAC National Dog Show - Wawrzkowizna- Łódź
 22.09.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1/2, CAC, BEST FEMALE & BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX 


Judge: Katarzyna Szutkiewicz (PL) - BOB


 

CAC National Dog Show - Warszawa Stara Miłosna
 15.09.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1/2, CAC, BEST FEMALE & BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX 


Judge: Katarzyna Szutkiewicz (PL) - BOB



 
 

CAC National Dog Show - Kołobrzeg
 08.09.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1, CAC, BEST FEMALE & BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX 


Judge: Ewa Szeliga Szeremeta (PL) - BOB


 

 CAC National Dog Show - Kołobrzeg
 07.09.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1, CAC, BEST FEMALE, BEST OF BREED & BEST OF GROUP


Judge: Mariola Agata Semik (PL) - BOB & BOG


 

 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW
WELS, AUSTRIA
15.06.2019

 


Open Class
EXCELLENT
perfectly handled by Rebecca Stewart


Judge: Gerard Jipping (NL) - females, BOB



 
 

 CAC National Dog Show - Kalisz
 1.06.2019


Open Class
Ex.1/3, CAC


Judge: Maciej Lipiec (PL) - BOB



 
 

 CAC National Dog Show V Group - Minikowo
 12.05.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1, CAC, Best Female, Best of Breed & RES. BEST IN SHOW


Judges: Monika Milian (PL) - BOB

Ryszard Wacławik (PL) i Monika Milian (PL) - BIS



 
 

 CACIB International Dog Show - Łodź
 11.05.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1, CAC, Res. CACIB & started Grand Polish Champion title


Judge: Izabella Krasowska-Salomon (PL) - BOB



 
 

 CAC  National Dog Show - Dobre Miasto
 01.05.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1, CAC, Best Female & BOS


Judge: Piotr Król (PL) - BOB


   

 CAC National Dog Show - Grudziadz
afternoon show - 13.04.2019


Champion Class
Ex.1, CAC


Judge: Barbara Larska (PL) - BOB


   

Valentine's CAC Dog Show - Bydgoszcz
17.02.2019


Intermediate Class
Ex.1, CAC & a New Polish Champion


Judge: Katarzyna Dziuba (PL) - BOB


 

CAC National Dog Show - Brodnica
13.01.2019


Intermediate Class
Ex.1, CAC, Best Female, Best of Breed & III Best of Group


Judges: Christophe Coppel (FR) - BOB
Mirosław Olejnik (PL) - BOG


 2019


 

CACIB International Dog Show CHRISTMAS CUP 2018
Vilnius, Lithuania
23.12.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.2/3


Judge: Laura Baryte (LT) - BOB



 
 

CACIB International Dog Show Vilnius Winter 2018
Vilnius, Lithuania
22.12.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.2/3


Judge: Tuire Okkola (FIN) - BOB



 
 

CACIB International Dog Show LITEXPO Cup 2018
Vilnius, Lithuania
21.12.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.1/3, CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE, WINNER &
BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX 


Judge: Georges De Cuyper (BE) - BOB



 
 

CACIB International Dog Show - Poznań
Polish Winner
18.11.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.1, CAC, RES.CACIB


Judge: Grzegorz Weron (PL) - BOB

   

CAC National Dog Show - Mielno
11.11.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.1, CAC, Best Female, Best of Breed & Res. Best of Group


Judges: Katarzyna Dziuba (PL) - BOB
Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL) - BOG


   

European Dog Show Warsaw
14.10.2018


Intermediate Class
Vg.


Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FIN) - females


   

80'th Anniversary Jubilee Show
13.10.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.


Judge: Krystyna Opara (PL) - BOB


   

CAC National Dog Show of Group V Minikowo
15.09.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.1, CAC, Best Female, Best of Opposite Sex


Judge: Gizela Makarewicz (PL) - BOB


   

CACIB International Dog Show Kołobrzeg
09.09.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.1, CAC, Res. CACIB


Judge: Grzegorz Weron (PL) - BOB


   

CAC  National Dog Show Słupsk
02.09.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.1, CAC


Judge: Katarzyna Dziuba (PL) - BOB


   

World Dog Show Amsterdam - Holland
09-12.08.2018


Junior Class
Ex.


Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) - Junior Class


 

CACIB  International Dog Show Sopot - Poland
04.08.2018


Intermediate Class
Ex.1/3, CAC, CACIB, Best Female & Best of Opposite Sex


Judge: Des Manton (IE) - BOB


 

CACIB  International Dog Show Parnu Estonia
07-08.07.2018

first day
Intermediate Class
Ex.1


Judge: Yevgenia Tolpina (UA) - BOB

∗∗


second day
Intermediate class
Ex.1, CQ, Best Female 1, CERT, CACIB & Best Of Opposite Sex
& she started Interchampion title in the age of 15 months


Judge: Iuza Beradze (CZ) - BOB


 

CACIB  International Dog Show Szczecin
01.07.2018

Intermediate Class
Ex.2


Judge: Attila Czegledi (HU) - BOB


 

CAC National Dog Show Grudziądz
afternoon show
21.04.2018

Junior Class
Ex.1/3, Junior Winner, Junior Best in Breed, Best of Opposite Sex & Final 6 cut in BIS Junior


Judges: Katarzyna Dziuba (PL) - BOB
Andrzej Stepiński (PL) - BIS Junior

 


 

CAC National Dog Show Grudziądz
morning show
21.04.2018

Junior Class
Ex.1/3, Junior Winner


Judge: Gizela Makarewicz (PL) - BOB

 


 

CACIB International Dog Show Warszawa
08.04.2018

Junior Class
Ex.3/5


Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL) - BOB

 


   

National Dog Show CAC Włocławek
10.03.2018

 

Junior Class
Ex.1, Junior Winner, Junior Best in Breed &  Junior BIS

NEW JUNIOR POLISH CHAMPION



Judges: Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL) - BOB

Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) - BIS Junior


   

International Dog Show CACIB Bydgoszcz
04.02.2018

 

Junior Class
Ex.1, Junior Winner, Junior Best in Breed & final cut in Junior BIS



Judges: Karel Horak (CZ) - BOB

Dorota Witkowska (PL) - BIS Junior


   

Polish Club Show Bydgoszcz
03.02.2018

 

Junior Class
Ex.3



Judge: Rafael Garcia Parrondo (ES) - BOB

 


 

National Dog Show Gdynia CAC
07.01.2018

 

Junior Class
Ex.1, Junior Winner, Junior Best of Breed, Choosen to final cut of group V & started Polish Junior Champion title



Judges: Katarzyna Dziuba (PL) - BOB
 Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) - BIS Junior

 


2017

 

WORLD DOG SHOW Leipzig Germany
10.11.2017

 

Puppy Class
Vp.1/14, WORLD PUPPY WINNER 2017
BEST OF BREED PUPPY
IV PUPPY WINNER OF THE DAY of BEST IN SHOW PUPPY



Judges: BURATTI PIERLUIGI (ITA) - Puppy, junior, veterans class
 Satoshi Bessho (JAP) - BIS Puppy

 

 

 

 

 


 

2x CACIB International Dog Show Poznań
21-22.10.2017

first day - Nomination for Cruft's
Puppy Class
Vp.1/2, Best Puppy, Best Puppy in Breed


Judges: Marcelino Pozo Ruiz (Spain) - BOB
Anna Bogucka (PL) - BIS Puppy

∗∗

second day - Polish Winner Show
Puppy class
Vp.1/3,Best Puppy, Best Puppy in Breed
& Res. Best in Show Puppy

 

Judges: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) - BOB
Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL) - BIS Puppy

 


  CAC National Dog Show
Golub Dobrzyń
15.08.2017

Minor Puppy Class
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy, Best Minor Puppy in Breed
& III Best in Show Minor Puppy


Judges: Jan Ryk (PL) - BOB
Jadwiga Konkiel (PL) - BIS Minor Puppy

  CAC National Dog Show
Chojnice
30.07.2017

Minor Puppy Class
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

Judge: Elżbieta Augustyniak (PL)